Mitglieder

Kapellmeister

Reinhard Wohlgenannt

Reinhard Wohlgenannt

Kapellmeister

Flöte

Nora Abfalterer

Nora Abfalterer

Flöte

Maxima Bischof

Maxima Bischof

Flöte

Stefanie Haid

Stefanie Haid

Flöte

Maya Lackner

Maya Lackner

Flöte

Lena Markowitz

Lena Markowitz

Flöte

Laura Moosbrugger

Laura Moosbrugger

Flöte

Alina Raggl

Alina Raggl

Flöte

Anna-Maria Schnell

Anna-Maria Schnell

Flöte

Maya Sutterlüty

Maya Sutterlüty

Flöte

Flügelhorn

Florian Bohle

Florian Bohle

Flügelhorn

Karl-Heinz Forer

Karl-Heinz Forer

Flügelhorn

Fabio Kraft

Fabio Kraft

Flügelhorn

Johannes Rüf

Johannes Rüf

Flügelhorn

Thomas Schwendinger

Thomas Schwendinger

Flügelhorn

Mario Wohlgenannt

Mario Wohlgenannt

Flügelhorn

Petra Wille

Petra Wille

Flügelhorn

Waldhorn

Felix Schwendinger

Felix Schwendinger

Waldhorn

Primus Schwendinger

Primus Schwendinger

Waldhorn

Maximilian Stroppa

Maximilian Stroppa

Waldhorn

Klarinette

Martha Albirch

Martha Albirch

Klarinette

Tobias Böhler

Tobias Böhler

Klarinette

Andrea Felder

Andrea Felder

Klarinette

Claudia Fuchs

Claudia Fuchs

Klarinette

Michael Högerl

Michael Högerl

Klarinette

Mirjam Huber

Mirjam Huber

Klarinette

Lina Kaufmann

Lina Kaufmann

Klarinette

Thomas Kohler

Thomas Kohler

Klarinette

Philipp Loß

Philipp Loß

Klarinette

Anna-Katharina Moosmann

Anna-Katharina Moosmann

Bassklarinette

Emma Muxel

Emma Muxel

Klarinette

Jana Muxel

Jana Muxel

Klarinette

Olivia Neumeister

Olivia Neumeister

Klarinette

Hanna Pastor

Hanna Pastor

Klarinette

Lina Pastor

Lina Pastor

Klarinette

Monika Nachbaur

Monika Nachbaur

Klarinette

Fagott

Sophie Prehofer

Sophie Prehofer

Fagott

Oboe

Kiara Macukanovic

Kiara Macukanovic

Oboe

Pia Hilbe

Pia Hilbe

Oboe

Posaune

Werner Diem

Werner Diem

Posaune

Patrick Fussenegger

Patrick Fussenegger

Posaune

Yves Hoschek

Yves Hoschek

Posaune

Felix Österle

Felix Österle

Posaune

Jakob Rigger

Jakob Rigger

Posaune

Melinda Wohlgenannt

Melinda Wohlgenannt

Posaune

Saxophon

Jonas Bargetz

Jonas Bargetz

Saxophon

Amelia Brüstle

Amelia Brüstle

Saxophon

Gabriel Gächter

Gabriel Gächter

Saxophon

Jackline Greber

Jackline Greber

Saxophon

Hannes Hämmerle

Hannes Hämmerle

Saxophon

Julia Jenni

Julia Jenni

Saxophon

Vanessa Kaosuratana

Vanessa Kaosuratana

Saxophon

Elena Klocker

Elena Klocker

Saxophon

Simon Kofler

Simon Kofler

Saxophon

Regina Winder

Regina Winder

Saxophon

Schlagzeug

Klaus Fussenegger

Klaus Fussenegger

Schlagzeug

Jacob Österle

Jacob Österle

Schlagzeug

Pascal Prehofer

Pascal Prehofer

Schlagzeug

Sebastian Spiegel

Sebastian Spiegel

Schlagzeug

Michael Rüdisser

Michael Rüdisser

Schlagzeug

Laurin Sutterlütty

Laurin Sutterlütty

Schlagzeug

Tenorhorn

Ferdinand Hagen

Ferdinand Hagen

Tenorhorn

Verena Kohler

Verena Kohler

Tenorhorn

Manuel Muxel

Manuel Muxel

Tenorhorn

Martin Wohlgennant

Martin Wohlgennant

Tenorhorn

Trompete

Tobias Buchli

Tobias Buchli

Trompete

Philipp Gisinger

Philipp Gisinger

Trompete

Markus Heschl

Markus Heschl

Trompete

Etienne Hoschek

Etienne Hoschek

Trompete

Mathias Huber

Mathias Huber

Trompete

Mathias Klocker

Mathias Klocker

Trompete

Simon Klocker

Simon Klocker

Trompete

Michael Laimer

Michael Laimer

Trompete

Julian Müller

Julian Müller

Trompete

Simon Pastor

Simon Pastor

Trompete

Kilian Rüf

Kilian Rüf

Trompete

Sebastian Spiegel

Sebastian Spiegel

Trompete

Tuba

Marie Brüstle

Marie Brüstle

Tuba

Mathias Buchwald

Mathias Buchwald

Tuba

Hubert Diem

Hubert Diem

Tuba

Leopold Hoschek

Leopold Hoschek

Tuba

Eugen Köb

Eugen Köb

Tuba

Thomas Rein

Thomas Rein

Tuba

Stefan Rhomberg

Stefan Rhomberg

Tuba